27 March 2019
Now intensively researching how to get the database queries to work with php7. //Dan


Maya at Alexander Scholl

27 March 2019
Now intensively researching how to get the database queries to work with php7. //Dan

Female ♀ Asian elephant Maya at Alexander Scholl

† Maya
Alternative name:Mia
ID Number:
Species: Asian elephant
Sex and age:Female ♀ Notice: A non well formed numeric value encountered in /customers/6/2/a/elephant.se/httpd.www/database2.php on line 724 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /customers/6/2/a/elephant.se/httpd.www/database2.php on line 724 Notice: A non well formed numeric value encountered in /customers/6/2/a/elephant.se/httpd.www/database2.php on line 731 about 44 years old (approximate age) about 44 years old (approximate age)
Dead date: 2018-10-29,
Death reason: unknown:
Location:Alexander Scholl
ArrivedAlexander Scholl
(Todo: problem fetching history (php7,2 upgrade))
Born:~1974 wild
Document updated2009-01-11: Source
2018-10-30: death report, age

Sources, among others

  • https://ua.news/ru/znushhannya-na-manezhi-pid-chas-gastrolej-pomerla-vidoma-zirka-sloniha-majya/?fbclid=IwAR1oUq_nXvkBOb0eGLITkl3WOyfvu0SjHeyJoFbrrUVnwxtf6bi7AprYSQw

Internal relevant links

External relevant links (Opens in new window)

    Warning: preg_replace(): Delimiter must not be alphanumeric or backslash in /customers/6/2/a/elephant.se/httpd.www/database2.php on line 1864 Warning: preg_replace(): Delimiter must not be alphanumeric or backslash in /customers/6/2/a/elephant.se/httpd.www/database2.php on line 1867
  • Maya at Elewiki, a wiki collaboration on elefanten.wikia.com (In german) HTTP code: 301 it is valid

Search more on the web for Maya

54.162.151.77